Kennedy Town Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

424 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @12,524
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,751
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Kennedy Town To Li Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @9,252
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @11,250
Kin Kee Property
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Kennedy Town Pearl Court | Unit 2,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 467 ft² @12,827
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @15,165
Kin Kee Property
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 655 ft² @19,359
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @25,565
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Sea view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @17,197
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @22,297
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Mountain view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @27,178
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Kennedy Town New Fortune House | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @13,750
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @18,570
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @23,960
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @23,940
Saleable Area: 1,158 ft² @30,225
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Kennedy Town Cheong Kat Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 233 ft² @18,026
E & C Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Chester Court | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @14,171
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @17,283
Kingfield Property
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @15,354
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Studio
Apartment
Luxury
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Mountain view
Good view
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @17,236
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @22,505
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,597 ft² @22,542
Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @28,939
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 852 ft² @22,300
Saleable Area: 667 ft² @28,486
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22