New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,863 results of property for sale
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @16,635
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @16,930
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Hemera | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 743 ft² @12,786
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
VR

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @16,635
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Po Lam Metro City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @10,535
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @14,739
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Po Lam Metro City | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 4,PHASE I

Gross Area: 487 ft² @10,883
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @14,560
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 683 ft² @11,127
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @15,261
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
VR
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 18,High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 433 ft² @12,887
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @17,885
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Cascade

Gross Area: 3,432 ft² @6,026
Saleable Area: 2,031 ft² @10,182
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$20.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 680 ft² @11,029
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @14,911
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 678 ft²
Saleable Area: 496 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Tuen Mun Nerine Cove | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 707 ft² @8,345
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @11,260
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @11,534
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @15,833
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.06 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,876
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @9,990
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,757
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11