New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,862 results of property for sale
Ma On Shan Kam Hay Court | Unit 6,High Floor,KAM FOON HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 515 ft² @8,544
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @10,973
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Garden view
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @12,646
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
VR
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,CAPILANO COURT--BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 968 ft² @7,490
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @10,952
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants( Yue Chui Branch)
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Ma On Shan Fu Fai Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @9,710
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @11,950
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sea view
Elegant
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6B,PARK YOHO VENEZIA

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @11,436
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @18,854
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai Godi | No. 8 Shatin Ridge Road (detached house)

Gross Area: 2,678 ft² @18,969
Saleable Area: 2,552 ft² @19,906
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$50.8 Millions
2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA

Saleable Area: 606 ft² @11,881
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Ground Floor, Tower 8, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,510 ft² @17,285
榮昌地產
Sell HKD$26.1 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Ma On Shan Chevalier Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 11

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @7,267
Sincere Way Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 32B,PARK YOHO MILANO

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @11,852
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @15,114
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 32A,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @13,307
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Gmelina

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @6,455
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @9,441
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @14,591
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11