New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,709 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @17,625
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan New Haven | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @10,100
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @13,396
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan New Haven | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 725 ft² @10,345
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @13,612
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @10,140
Saleable Area: 1,045 ft² @13,876
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Shatin Castello | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 722 ft² @10,457
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @13,579
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | High Floor,BLOCK 7A

Saleable Area: 1,752 ft² @30,822
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 735 ft² @17,007
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Yuen Long Flora | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @13,008
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 666 ft² @11,261
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,313
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 885 ft² @10,734
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @14,460
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Tower, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @10,000
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @13,909
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @8,868
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @13,713
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @7,290
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @9,340
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,971
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11