New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,532 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 596 ft² @17,416
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 547 ft² @8,592
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @11,663
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tuen Mun Greenview | Unit A,Low Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 1,140 ft² @6,140
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @8,028
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tuen Mun Botania Villa | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 1,003 ft² @8,255
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @10,110
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Hemera | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 743 ft² @13,459
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Ning Fung Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @7,338
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @9,644
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Building view
City view
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @14,891
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Grand Ming
3 days ago posted
Kwai Fong Hang King Garden | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 685 ft² @12,964
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @17,077
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Building view
Roof top
Elegant
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C9,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @16,784
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Garden view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @7,468
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @8,364
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hopewell
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @17,922
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 1,Mid Floor,GOLDEN MASCOT COURT--BLOCK B,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @8,216
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @13,399
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Chinachem
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 11,High Floor

Gross Area: 584 ft² @10,788
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @15,949
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE I, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 820 ft² @10,366
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 13, Parc Versailles I

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11