New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,403 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 605 ft² @8,231
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @10,101
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @9,028
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @11,530
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @11,111
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Kwai Chung Horizon Place | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 607 ft² @10,049
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @14,878
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 599 ft² @9,182
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @11,458
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 672 ft² @17,113
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 572 ft² @9,615
Saleable Area: 458 ft² @12,009
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Mid Floor,HING SING HOUSE--BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @7,188
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @8,182
Elite Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 526 ft² @12,357
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @15,663
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 754 ft² @14,589
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Chinachem
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Saddle Ridge Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 681 ft² @6,138
Mos Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Kwai Chung Greenknoll Court | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @8,639
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @10,645
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 738 ft² @12,602
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @16,146
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @11,145
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @15,336
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @16,110
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @21,180
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Indoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11