New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,721 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,210
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @12,977
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Low Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @9,031
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @11,815
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @6,514
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
North
Village House
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER B2--TOWER NORTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,738
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @16,034
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Bo Shek Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 817 ft² @7,197
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @9,800
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,040 ft² @10,784
Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @14,637
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @8,883
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @10,513
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Shatin Le Cap | Ground Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,826 ft² @17,525
Love Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Mountain view
Good view
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @8,883
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @10,997
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 21,Mid Floor,IndiHome, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 753 ft² @10,890
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @15,242
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit D,High Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @16,258
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.17 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @20,076
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @8,582
Saleable Area: 858 ft² @11,072
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11