New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,714 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 845 ft² @15,385
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Mei Ying Court | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @9,933
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Fanling Swallow Garden | High Floor, Phase 1, Swallow Garden

Gross Area: 972 ft² @8,210
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @10,640
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Carpark
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,544
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @13,067
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @12,883
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,413
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Ma On Shan La Costa | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,097 ft² @10,483
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @14,180
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @14,325
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1,Phase 5

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @12,167
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @15,966
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,210
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @12,977
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Low Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @9,031
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @11,815
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @6,514
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
North
Village House
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER B2--TOWER NORTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,738
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @16,034
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Bo Shek Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 817 ft² @7,197
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @9,800
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,040 ft² @10,784
Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @14,637
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @8,883
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11