New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,713 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,103 ft² @8,613
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @11,124
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Fanling Raleigh Centre | Room 6, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,061 ft² @2,724
Saleable Area: 796 ft² @3,631
Fongs Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.89 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Victory Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @12,179
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Mid Floor,TOWER A2--TOWER SOUTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @11,802
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @16,193
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @17,515
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @22,287
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Saleable Area: 898 ft² @15,568
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex A, Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @20,883
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1 LP6

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @15,446
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,762
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @16,778
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
1 day ago posted
Fanling Swallow Garden | Unit C, High Floor, Phase 1, Swallow Garden

Gross Area: 972 ft² @7,767
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @10,067
Midland
Sell HKD$7.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @17,789
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @15,264
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 902 ft² @13,171
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @17,522
Shatin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @15,119
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Good view
Sole Agent
VR
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 845 ft² @15,385
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)