Palatial Coast Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Palatial Coast Estate

Palatial Coast is located at 2 Siu Lam Tsuen Road, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 2 phases, 9 buildings with a total of 856 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 670 to 3,421 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Palatial Coast. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Palatial Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Low Floor,BLOCK 7,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 852 ft² @6,925
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @8,626
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,353
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @6,847
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @8,546
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.82 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
Simple
Clubhouse
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 7,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 833 ft² @7,323
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @9,104
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @6,423
Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @8,003
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 852 ft² @6,925
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @8,626
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Clubhouse
Maid bedroom
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 7,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 852 ft² @6,925
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @8,626
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,353
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @8,003
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor, Block 3, Grand Pacific View

Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @8,663
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,954
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @8,663
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,098 ft² @6,922
Saleable Area: 883 ft² @8,607
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
Sold
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22