Palatial Coast Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Palatial Coast Estate

Palatial Coast is located at 2 Siu Lam Tsuen Road, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 2 phases, 9 buildings with a total of 856 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 670 to 3,421 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Palatial Coast. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Palatial Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @10,541
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @13,581
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @10,541
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @13,581
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,846 ft² @10,541
Saleable Area: 2,209 ft² @13,581
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,353
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,089
Saleable Area: 1,213 ft² @7,585
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @6,287
Saleable Area: 1,213 ft² @7,832
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,623
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @8,251
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Sea view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,358
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,921
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 1,096 ft² @7,007
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @8,727
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22