Providence Peak Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

50 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Providence Peak Estate

Providence Peak, located in No.8 Fo Chun Road, Tai Po,developed by Sino, NaFeng, Garhwal and Wing Tai Properties. The project is divided into 13 buildings and 11 villas, a total of 548 units; Floor building major in 3, 4 rooms units which take about 85% of the project.

See Providence Peak estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,871 ft² @8,124
Saleable Area: 1,468 ft² @10,354
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,037 ft² @10,064
Saleable Area: 1,531 ft² @13,390
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Omura Property Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @10,214
Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @13,131
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Elegant
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,293 ft² @10,828
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @13,861
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
VR

Gross Area: 1,293 ft² @10,828
Saleable Area: 1,013 ft² @13,820
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,362 ft² @9,031
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @11,681
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,063 ft² @10,567
Saleable Area: 1,618 ft² @13,473
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,871 ft² @8,124
Saleable Area: 1,468 ft² @10,354
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,466 ft² @8,527
Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @11,111
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 788 ft² @8,883
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @11,327
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11