Providence Peak Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

50 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Providence Peak Estate

Providence Peak, located in No.8 Fo Chun Road, Tai Po,developed by Sino, NaFeng, Garhwal and Wing Tai Properties. The project is divided into 13 buildings and 11 villas, a total of 548 units; Floor building major in 3, 4 rooms units which take about 85% of the project.

See Providence Peak estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,548 ft² @10,793
Saleable Area: 1,894 ft² @14,520
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,507 ft² @8,626
Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @11,334
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,565 ft² @11,374
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,037 ft² @9,956
Saleable Area: 1,531 ft² @13,246
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 788 ft² @8,858
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @11,294
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,548 ft² @10,008
Saleable Area: 1,894 ft² @13,464
Luckytin Property
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Good view
Clubhouse
Balcony
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 12,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,706 ft² @9,965
Saleable Area: 1,310 ft² @12,977
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Luxury
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,997 ft² @8,453
Saleable Area: 1,545 ft² @10,926
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Luxury
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @16,491
Saleable Area: 1,128 ft² @22,163
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Elegant
Roof top
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Whole Block, House 1, House

Gross Area: 4,228 ft² @11,779
Saleable Area: 2,857 ft² @17,431
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Ground Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,735 ft² @9,683
Saleable Area: 1,384 ft² @12,139
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Duplex Apartment
Garden
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 15,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,362 ft² @8,811
Saleable Area: 1,045 ft² @11,483
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,565 ft² @11,297
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$17.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11