Providence Peak Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

50 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Providence Peak Estate

Providence Peak, located in No.8 Fo Chun Road, Tai Po,developed by Sino, NaFeng, Garhwal and Wing Tai Properties. The project is divided into 13 buildings and 11 villas, a total of 548 units; Floor building major in 3, 4 rooms units which take about 85% of the project.

See Providence Peak estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,997 ft² @8,413
Saleable Area: 1,545 ft² @10,874
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @10,534
Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @13,543
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 4,228 ft² @11,779
Saleable Area: 2,857 ft² @17,431
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,997 ft² @8,413
Saleable Area: 1,545 ft² @10,874
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,507 ft² @7,963
Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @10,462
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @8,606
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @11,148
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,565 ft² @11,374
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Balcony
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,037 ft² @9,818
Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @12,571
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,548 ft² @10,008
Saleable Area: 1,894 ft² @13,464
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 788 ft² @9,492
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @12,104
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11