Providence Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

52 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Providence Bay Estate

Providence Bay, locate in No. 5, Fo Chun Road ( No. 186, Pak Shek Kok ) cooperate developed by Sino Group, NaFeng development、K Wah International and Wing Tai Properties Limited The project compose by 18 buildings include 475 floor units and 7 independent villas. Totally have 482 units. The standard layout is 1 room to 5 rooms; And the other 7 villas all in 4 rooms layout.

See Providence Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @9,620
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @12,382
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$21 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 1,263 ft² @7,918
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @10,246
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 15,大廈

Gross Area: 1,787 ft² @9,110
Saleable Area: 1,352 ft² @12,041
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @9,620
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @12,382
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,787 ft² @8,114
Saleable Area: 1,350 ft² @10,741
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5,大廈

Gross Area: 2,185 ft² @10,929
Saleable Area: 1,693 ft² @14,105
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Simple
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 20,大廈

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @11,175
Saleable Area: 1,045 ft² @15,292
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11