Pictorial Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

44 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Pictorial Garden Estate

Pictorial Garden is located at 19-21 On King Street, City One / Shek Mun, New Territories. The developer is CHINACHEM, the Occupation date starts from April 1991. It consists of 3 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 1,734 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 283 to 1,528 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Pictorial Garden; There is good public transport, about 15 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Pictorial Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,ELEGANT COURT--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @7,782
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @11,111
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,IRIS COURT--TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @7,115
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @9,825
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Shatin Pictorial Garden | High Floor,CAPILANO COURT--BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 953 ft² @7,135
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @10,526
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Low Floor,HILLVIEW COURT--TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @7,948
Saleable Area: 770 ft² @11,013
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Elegant

中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$0.6 Millions
Residential CarPark
Chinachem
Sole Agent
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,190 ft² @7,563
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @10,689
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,190 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @10,903
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,JUNIPER COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,637 ft² @11,912
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @7,626
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @10,889
Mos Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Sole Agent
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,ELEGANT COURT--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @7,393
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @10,556
Mos Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit A,High Floor,ABBEY COURT--BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,217 ft² @8,053
Saleable Area: 849 ft² @11,543
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Shatin Pictorial Garden | High Floor,ABBEY COURT--BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,217 ft² @8,053
Saleable Area: 849 ft² @11,543
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Luxury
Shatin Pictorial Garden | High Floor,ABBEY COURT--BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,217 ft² @8,053
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Shatin Pictorial Garden | High Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @8,003
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @11,323
Le. Bien Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Simple
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11