Pictorial Garden Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

44 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Pictorial Garden Estate

Pictorial Garden is located at 19-21 On King Street, City One / Shek Mun, New Territories. The developer is CHINACHEM, the Occupation date starts from April 1991. It consists of 3 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 1,734 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 283 to 1,528 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Pictorial Garden; There is good public transport, about 15 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Pictorial Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Pictorial Garden | Low Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @8,221
Saleable Area: 732 ft² @11,612
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,HILLVIEW COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,087 ft² @6,716
Saleable Area: 787 ft² @9,276
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @7,987
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @11,299
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BELLEVE COURT--BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 953 ft² @7,534
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @11,115
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Simple
VR

Gross Area: 978 ft² @8,262
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,510
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,HILLVIEW COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @8,262
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,510
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Shatin Pictorial Garden | High Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @7,488
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @10,592
Shing Sai Property (石門分行)
Sell HKD$8.05 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit C,High Floor,CAPILANO COURT--BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,113 ft² @9,434
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @13,743
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @7,835
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @11,085
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @7,966
Saleable Area: 770 ft² @11,039
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,BELLEVE COURT--BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 953 ft² @7,135
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @10,526
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view

Gross Area: 978 ft² @8,262
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,510
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @7,987
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @11,299
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Elegant
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Low Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 920 ft² @7,065
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @9,985
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,190 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @10,903
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11