Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,103 results of property for sale
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @16,977
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Diamond Hill Kai Chuen Court | Room 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @12,902
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch
Sell HKD$5.69 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Perfect Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @5,962
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @10,962
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
19 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 711 ft² @26,723
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @35,782
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
19 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Residences | High Floor,8 Baker Court

Gross Area: 361 ft² @9,003
Saleable Area: 245 ft² @13,265
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.25 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
19 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Shun King Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @10,076
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon Bay Wang Kwong Building | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 472 ft² @9,280
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @11,347
Allway Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Apartment
19 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.8 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 960 ft² @9,896
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @13,305
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Low-Rise

Saleable Area: 749 ft² @8,011
San Kong Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
Terrace
Sole Agent
A
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @16,505
Ricacorp Proprites
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @27,667
Saleable Area: 1,343 ft² @37,081
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
19 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit A2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @21,164
San Kong Property Co
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
19 hours ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @32,468
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @41,040
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$60 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
19 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @8,117
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @10,424
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @3,956
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11