ULTIMA Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

67 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

ULTIMA(Phase 1) Estate

The project of Fat Kong Street divided into 2 phases, provide about 500 units in total. The phase 1 which called ULTIMA, divided into 3 buildings(Tower 6 to 8) and 7 houses (House 1 to 8, house 4 is omitted). It provides 256 units.

See ULTIMA(Phase 1) estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,019 ft² @33,680
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,247 ft² @38,492
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,237 ft² @24,899
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,921 ft² @67,673
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$130 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @26,769
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 902 ft² @26,053
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,237 ft² @24,899
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22