Mei Foo Sun Chuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

209 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo

Mei Foo Sun Chuen Estate

Mei Foo Sun Chuen is located at 1 Broadway, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1968. It consists of 8 phases, 195 buildings with a total of 13,115 residential units, with salesable area from 393 to 1,545 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Mei Foo Sun Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Mei Foo Sun Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.104 BROADWAY,PHASE 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @9,429
Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @12,434
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.3 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 940 ft² @9,894
Saleable Area: 705 ft² @13,191
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.38 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,304
Saleable Area: 926 ft² @11,210
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.64 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9,409
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @12,603
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sole Agent
VR
Hi

Castle Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.88 Millions
Residential CarPark
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @7,183
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @10,000
Well Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.26 Millions
Apartment
New World
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.102 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @8,203
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @11,088
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Luxury
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,NO.87 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @4,704
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @11,575
Actco Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Simple
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.3 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 760 ft² @9,145
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @12,323
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.117 BROADWAY,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @13,730
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.42 BROADWAY,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 920 ft² @8,043
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @13,910
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Low Floor,NO.89 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 767 ft² @10,561
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Low Floor,NO.21 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 940 ft² @7,447
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @9,986
Integration Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.31 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @8,512
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @11,595
Well Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Low Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,706
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @12,967
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11