HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,552 results of property for sale
North Point Lime Habitat | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 968 ft² @16,322
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @21,039
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Ap Lei Chau H Bonaire | Mid Floor,H‧Bonaire, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 675 ft² @19,259
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 4,800 ft² @6,250
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$30 Millions
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 1,040 ft² @15,865
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @20,196
Bonvest Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
The Peak Sunshine Villa | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @59,172
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$100 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Kennedy Town Hing Wong Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @13,482
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @19,409
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$7.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Luxury
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,1期, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @16,273
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @20,568
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.38 Millions
Apartment
Sino
Luxury
North Point Healthy Gardens | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @11,381
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @12,829
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hopewell
Building view
Elegant
Sheung Wan Hongway Garden | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 508 ft² @12,559
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @16,789
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Kennedy Town Houston Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @10,370
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @18,605
Creative Property
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @19,481
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,544
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Tin Hau Dragon View | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @8,889
Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @10,050
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @10,611
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @12,063
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Valiant Park | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 847 ft² @15,348
Saleable Area: 682 ft² @19,062
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @9,454
Lok Kui Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11