HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,555 results of property for sale
Aberdeen Broadview Court | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 505 ft² @13,267
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @15,877
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Mid Floor,ARUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @22,082
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Good view
Balcony
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | High Floor,BLOCK H-1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @9,510
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @11,224
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Mountain view
Simple
South Horizons | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 866 ft² @12,471
Saleable Area: 721 ft² @14,979
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Simple
Maid bedroom
South Horizons | Low Floor,TOWER 18

Gross Area: 745 ft² @10,738
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @13,769
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Simple
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,326 ft² @18,854
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @26,399
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 567 ft² @7,055
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @8,264
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Home Ownership
Building view
Elegant
Tai Hang 8 Chun Fai Terrace | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,016 ft² @24,206
Saleable Area: 1,542 ft² @31,647
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Chai Wan Dip Tsui Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @9,359
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$2.92 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 567 ft² @8,430
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @9,876
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,359 ft² @2,943
Saleable Area: 1,025 ft² @3,902
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Neptune Terrace | Full Floor

Gross Area: 802 ft² @6,708
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 7,100 ft² @4,761
Tsim Sha Tsui
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
Shop
Simple
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @18,355
One Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions +
1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
City view

Gross Area: 682 ft² @5,938
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @8,265
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Public Housing
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11