HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,588 results of property for sale
North Point Healthy Village | Low Floor,HONG WANG COURT--BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 688 ft² @9,142
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @10,625
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.29 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Happy Valley King's Court | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @14,100
Right Move Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @12,781
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @16,364
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Shouson Hill 1 Shouson Hill Road East | Detached House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,062 ft² @39,389
Saleable Area: 2,657 ft² @60,218
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$160 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Happy Valley Antonia House | 4-12 Pan Lung Road 8

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @16,429
Saleable Area: 1,135 ft² @20,264
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stanley One Stanley | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,565 ft² @25,201
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$64.64 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
K&K
Luxury
Sea view
Sheung Wan Dawning Height | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @15,770
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @23,161
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stanley One Stanley | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 6

Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @33,202
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$40.34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @20,088
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Kennedy Town Eight South Lane | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @22,222
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
New World
VR
Stanley One Stanley | Whole Block, House 25, House

Saleable Area: 3,331 ft² @46,533
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$155 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
House
K&K
Luxury
Sea view

Saleable Area: 920 ft² @10,870
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 2,565 ft² @25,201
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$64.64 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tin Hau Pak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,625
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,299
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @12,524
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,751
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11