HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,716 results of property for sale
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @13,858
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @18,605
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
North Point Tanner Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 794 ft² @11,322
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @13,746
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Shek Tong Tsui Lun Fung Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @12,315
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @18,136
Chong Hing Property Co
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
North Point Tanner Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 815 ft² @11,656
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @14,095
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,621 ft² @9,562
Tung Tat Property
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Saleable Area: 479 ft² @12,944
Tung Tat Property
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Pok Fu Lam Villa Cecil | 洋房, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,748 ft² @14,483
Saleable Area: 2,033 ft² @19,577
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Terrace
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun Ko Nga Court | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 489 ft² @12,883
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @17,260
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,155 ft² @30,998
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @40,485
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$66.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Wan Chai Wah To Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @15,826
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$1.38 Millions
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Tai Tam The Redhill Peninsula | Whole Block, No.25 Cedar Drive, Zone D

Gross Area: 2,672 ft² @22,455
Saleable Area: 2,584 ft² @23,220
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$60 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Sai Ying Pun Ava128 | Unit C,Mid Floor,AVA128, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @19,736
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
HOQUEEN

Gross Area: 893 ft² @13,863
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @20,097
New
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 591 ft² @13,536
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @17,316
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11