HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,608 results of property for sale
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @14,222
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
Terrace
North Point Provident Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 17

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @18,728
Saleable Area: 1,267 ft² @21,152
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 911 ft² @14,819
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @20,393
Centaline
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @17,073
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @22,293
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Quarry Bay The Floridian | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @17,817
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good view
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK N, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @13,402
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @16,920
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 6,628 ft² @9,656
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$64 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Garden view
Good view
City view
Building view

Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @16,626
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$40.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,045 ft² @16,746
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @23,874
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Indoor Car Park

Happy Properties
Sell HKD$1.2 Millions
Residential CarPark
New World
Western Mid-levels Vantage Park | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 695 ft² @23,022
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
North Point Kam Ping Mansion | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @8,759
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Sell HKD$4.87 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
North Point Ka Wai Building | Unit A6,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 360 ft² @11,889
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @15,911
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tin Hau Diva | Unit A,Mid Floor,DIVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 717 ft² @19,805
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
City view
Tin Hau Diva | Unit A,High Floor,DIVA

Saleable Area: 717 ft² @20,921
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan