HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,651 results of property for sale
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 930 ft² @13,978
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @16,774
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Western Mid-levels Blessings Garden | Phase I, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,063 ft² @13,923
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @17,577
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @13,386
Saleable Area: 1,116 ft² @15,233
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Wan Chai Queen's Cube | Mid Floor,QUEEN’S CUBE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @15,227
Saleable Area: 289 ft² @22,076
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Hang Wunsha Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @12,224
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @18,769
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tin Hau Viking Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @15,806
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @18,738
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun The Met. Sublime | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @15,306
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @23,166
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
City view
Good view
Elegant
VR
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 14,Mid Floor,BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 728 ft² @13,049
Saleable Area: 605 ft² @15,702
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 852 ft² @32,864
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @42,105
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @29,848
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Tin Hau The Consonance | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @23,698
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Simple
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @22,668
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @28,953
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 1,High Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 1,196 ft² @12,960
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @15,784
Oxford Property Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER1(AMBER HOUSE), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @27,751
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-12,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 588 ft² @12,381
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Luxury
Mountain view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11