HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,706 results of property for sale
Quarry Bay Yick Cheong Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @9,619
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.9 Millions
Residential CarPark
Swire
Western Mid-levels Park Height | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 590 ft² @15,763
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @24,156
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 1A,La Marina

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @28,626
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Road King
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 12,Low Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 762 ft² @11,286
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @13,961
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @11,854
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Tin Hau Park Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,112 ft² @16,637
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @20,330
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tin Hau Victoria Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 899 ft² @15,350
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @17,761
Konde Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @26,720
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Road King
Good view
Garden view
Sea view
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @13,842
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @15,016
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
Good school zone
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,155 ft² @28,677
Saleable Area: 1,703 ft² @36,289
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$61.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @20,440
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @29,840
South Properties
Sell HKD$27.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Tanner Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,016 ft² @11,811
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @14,286
South Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Hoi Sing Building | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 545 ft² @10,642
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @15,718
Tung Tat Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
North Point City Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @15,826
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @18,020
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11