HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,615 results of property for sale

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @12,171
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Centre Place | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 615 ft² @17,886
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @24,390
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @8,776
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Public Housing
Good view
Simple
North Point Marvel Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 549 ft² @7,832
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @11,846
Lok Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building | Unit 42,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @7,917
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @9,896
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Kennedy Town New Fortune House | Unit A4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @13,548
E & C Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
*
North Point Healthy Village | Low Floor,HONG YAN COURT--BLOCK 1B

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @10,282
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Luxury
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @19,043
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Tin Hau Hing Hon Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 549 ft² @10,346
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @13,271
Park View Property Agents Co.
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Jade Lotus Garden | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @9,124
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @13,576
E & C Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @11,172
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,805
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Central 11 Queen Victoria Street

Gross Area: 4,953 ft² @11,104
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 520 ft² @16,538
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @19,861
Hung Yuen Property
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Tai Hang Royal Court | Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,036 ft² @10,618
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @16,641
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Indoor Car Park
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11