88 Property Company Limited

License: C-099784-A000
Tel: 852-26036238
Address: 粉嶺聯和道63號嘉和軒地下3號鋪
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jason Lee

s-682656
Tel:  852-90722184
Tel:  852-26036238

Ivanyu

E-284983

Jeff Yu

E-455972

Fanny To

S-263483
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

88物業

E-409318
Tel:  852-26036698
Tel:  852-26036238

Sam Sin

S-669190

Eileen Xiao

E-435487
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
38 results of property for sale
13 hours ago posted
Fanling Fanling Village House | Twenty Two, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,429
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Sole Agent
Fanling Fanling Village House | Room 10, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,857
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Fanling Hi-Speed Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,653 ft² @4,041
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Fanling Village | Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @7,024
Saleable Area: 1,680 ft² @7,024
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Village House
Indoor Car Park
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @3,125
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @6,250
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
House
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @4,857
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @4,857
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @3,200
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,400
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Apartment
Village House
Mountain view
River view
Elegant
Fanling On Hing Ind Ctr | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,085 ft² @3,392
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Roof top
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Fanling Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,571
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Good view
Garden
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Fanling Village | Middle Level, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,686
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,686
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Full Layer

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,543
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Gross Area: 1,682 ft² @3,793
Saleable Area: 1,384 ft² @4,610
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
Fanling Village | Room 3, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,543
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Fanling Village | Room B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,700
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Fanling Ta Kwu Ling | Room 78, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,143
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,143
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top