Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd

License: C-037789
Tel: 852-94999010
Address: Shop D, Bo Ming Court, No.14 Tin Hau Temple Road Tin Hau, Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Billy Yim (24小時熱線)

E-010866
Tel:  852-28877218
Tel:  852-94999010

Billy Yim

E-010866
Tel:  852-28877218
Tel:  852-94999010

Polly Leung

S-507080
Tel:  852-28877218
Tel:  852-97312698

Suky Leung

E-274073
Tel:  852-28877218
Tel:  852-61773288
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
14 results of property for sale
Tin Hau Pak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,600
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,269
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
18 hours ago posted
Tai Hang Wun Sha Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 621 ft² @11,401
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @13,135
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Good school zone
18 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Dragon Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @12,392
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @13,823
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Balcony
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @6,838
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @8,016
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$8.89 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Good school zone
North Point Mid Flora Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 786 ft² @12,468
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @14,391
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Balcony

Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @8,016
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$8.89 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Tin Hau Hing Hon Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 549 ft² @10,346
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @13,271
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Tin Hau Supernova Stand | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @12,741
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @20,497
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Tin Hau Dragon Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @12,941
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @14,436
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Balcony
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @27,978
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$25.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @17,572
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @21,722
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$25.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 744 ft² @11,559
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @13,916
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Balcony
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @11,172
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,805
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Tin Hau Pak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,625
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,299
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone