Nivas Property Consultancy Ltd.

License: C-104824
Tel: 852-90302622
Address: Room 702, 7/f, Yue Thai Commercial Building, 128 Connaught Road Central, Sheung Wan
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Savin Ma

E-494013
Tel:  852-90302622
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
3 results of property for sale
10 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 18,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,035 ft² @15,872
Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @20,613
Nivas Property Consultancy Ltd.
Sell HKD$32.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
11 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Low Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @14,846
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @16,631
Nivas Property Consultancy Ltd.
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Aberdeen On Fai Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @9,393
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @10,738
Nivas Property Consultancy Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent