Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Address: 九龍九龍塘羅福道3號
Scan QRCODE to agent page

May

603736
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lo Wai Ho

S-105265
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lau Chi Hing

E-361539
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Li Kimberly

S-703122
Tel:  852-65485188
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lo Kwok Kin Kent

E-463158
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Stella Zheng

S-326439

Ho Wing Sam Shirley

E-078897
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Benson Wong

E-448605
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Chan Pui Yi Priscilla

S-702306

Rex Chu

S483170
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
70 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Edward Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @11,271
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 883 ft² @18,686
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Chinachem
VR
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft² @19,601
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,731 ft² @15,887
Saleable Area: 1,321 ft² @20,818
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
VR
Kowloon Tong The Bloomsville | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @16,021
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @21,733
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @10,870
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @16,447
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Prince Edward Duke Garden | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @7,692
Saleable Area: 985 ft² @10,152
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,296 ft² @15,278
Saleable Area: 991 ft² @19,980
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @12,844
Saleable Area: 1,211 ft² @13,873
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Ho Man Tin Prince Edward Road West | Room 248, Prince Road West, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,238 ft² @12,116
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,423 ft² @18,271
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @24,209
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Sea view
Good view
Ho Man Tin Padek Palace | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 905 ft² @13,039
Saleable Area: 675 ft² @17,481
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Kowloon Tong University Court | Unit B,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 1,466 ft² @10,914
Saleable Area: 1,028 ft² @15,564
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment