Midland Realty

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-93691601
Address: Shatin
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Chan Hoi Ying

S-706083
Tel:  852-69573865

Monica

E-470732

Cheung Chui Yan

S-635175

Zou Ailing

S-702553
Tel:  852-92917261
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Joyce Li

S-710499
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

San

S627347
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
43 results of property for sale
7 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @15,756
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
8 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @14,599
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.73 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @17,219
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit E,Low Floor,KAI NING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 466 ft² @11,373
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @14,846
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @17,935
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit H,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @14,673
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6 (6A), II

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @23,770
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Shatin Prima Villa | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 526 ft² @12,548
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @16,794
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shatin Prima Villa | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 530 ft² @12,623
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @16,478
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.69 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft² @13,072
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @9,863
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @15,777
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @16,788
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 676 ft² @19,231
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @19,368
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Elegant
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 440 ft² @10,455
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @16,254
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Chinachem