Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-61124042
Address: Tin Hau
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jan So

E-259017
Tel:  852-61124042

Jason Siu

E-493726
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Lisa Hung

S-428310
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ago Lam

S-485949

Cheng Nuen Hei

S-458839
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Yvonne Fu

S-037590
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Mandy Tong

S135092
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
49 results of property for sale
6 hours ago posted
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit B,Low Floor,SUNG FUNG COURT

Gross Area: 723 ft² @16,044
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @18,530
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Simple
VR
19 hours ago posted
North Point Mount East | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @15,181
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @19,854
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Sea view
Mountain view
VR
21 hours ago posted
North Point Mid Coral Court | Unit B3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12,636
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,849
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
VR
22 hours ago posted
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @19,841
Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @22,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
CK Asset
22 hours ago posted
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,503 ft² @33,134
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
22 hours ago posted
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @29,290
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
23 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Park Towers | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @25,078
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @32,064
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
23 hours ago posted
Fortress Hill Kwong Chiu Terrace | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @10,954
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
24 hours ago posted
North Point Mid Seaview Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,SeaView Garden

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @13,500
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @19,178
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
North Point Mid Seaview Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,SeaView Garden, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @13,500
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @19,178
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
VR
2 days ago posted
North Point Lime Habitat | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @15,401
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @20,499
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Mountain view
Simple
1 day ago posted
North Point Mid Wilshire Towers | Unit 1,High Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @18,648
Saleable Area: 1,734 ft² @23,068
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
1 day ago posted
North Point Mid Braemar Terrace | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 850 ft² @15,059
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @17,827
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
North Point Mid Seaview Garden | Mid Floor,SeaView Garden, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @13,192
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @18,740
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
1 day ago posted
North Point Provident Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @13,976
Saleable Area: 1,249 ft² @16,013
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms