Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-97223781
Address: G107,the Quinn,square Miles ,tai Kok Tsui,kln
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Aiden Kwan

S-646750
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Tsehoiyanada

E-021855
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Fung Chi On

S-661270
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Sandy Chan

S550564
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Hazel

S-554566
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Li Chun Hing

E-395558
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Fanco Chan

E-336314

Cherry Tang

S-397443

Co Chan

E249583

Caris Tsang

E015397
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
12 results of property for sale
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,860
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @26,622
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Kok Tsui Shining Heights | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 3,431 ft² @14,515
Saleable Area: 2,358 ft² @21,120
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19,774
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @25,974
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @21,349
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit P,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @23,400
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 742 ft²
Saleable Area: 561 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Tai Kok Tsui Gateway Square Mile | Leo Place. First Corner

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @22,222
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,552 ft² @23,196
Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @30,380
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Tai Kok Tsui 23 Pine Street & 87 Oak Street | Li. Qingwan 23A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @15,523
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Studio
Apartment
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Park Ivy | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 351 ft² @10,826
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @14,844
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Studio
South
Apartment
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @26,894
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$35.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR