Sampo Property Limited

License: C-097986
Tel: 852-97426123
Address: G/f., Rear Portion, 408b Des Voeux Road West, Hong Kong
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Joanne Che

S-094475
Tel:  852-97426123
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
20 results of property for sale
Western Mid-levels Greenview Gardens | Unit B,Low Floor,GreenView Gardens

Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @17,776
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Sheung Wan Urbana 38 | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @10,778
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @17,636
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Winsome Park | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @16,070
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @21,110
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 517 ft² @12,573
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @18,006
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,913 ft² @26,137
Saleable Area: 1,429 ft² @34,990
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Western Mid-levels Corona Tower | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @12,293
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @14,633
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone

Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Residential CarPark
Pacific Century Premium

Gross Area: 560 ft² @5,893
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio
Upstair Shop

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @10,194
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @20,134
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @26,889
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
Western Mid-levels Primrose Court | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 804 ft² @15,299
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @18,665
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
Good school zone
Repulse Bay Double Bay | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,270 ft² @72,783
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$238 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Garden
Roof top
Terrace
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Pok Fu Lam Y. Y. Mansions | Unit C2,High Floor,BLOCK C

Saleable Area: 1,112 ft² @14,388
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @10,194
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @20,134
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @26,889
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view