Love Property

License: C-091633
Tel: 852-66506916
Address: Unit 1101, 11/f., Tower 1, Cheung Sha Wan Plaza, 833 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon, H.k
Scan QRCODE to agent page

May Chu

E-454421
Tel:  852-66506916

Jade Cheung

S-461370
Tel:  852-59961861

Winnie Wong

E-369984
Tel:  852-94221199
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
15 results of property for sale
Shatin Le Cap | Ground Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,826 ft² @17,525
Love Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Mountain view
Good view
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Peace Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @12,584
Love Property
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Hung Kwong Building | High Floor,Tower B

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @12,816
Love Property
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House A23

Saleable Area: 2,193 ft² @25,080
Love Property
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Good view
Garden view

Saleable Area: 776 ft² @6,701
Love Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Ho Man Tin Greenfield Terrace | Mid Floor,A座, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @14,196
Love Property
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Belair Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,KINGSTON HEIGHTS--BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,529
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @8,948
Love Property
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @10,456
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @13,447
Love Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Yau Yat Tsuen Fa Po Villa | High Floor

Saleable Area: 612 ft² @16,013
Love Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Sole Agent
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER E,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,412 ft² @12,040
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @15,426
Love Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @19,373
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @26,549
Love Property
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER D,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @11,170
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @14,400
Love Property
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
Mountain view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Elegant

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @14,516
Love Property
Sell HKD$6.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,416 ft² @20,127
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @26,536
Love Property
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Love Property
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Sole Agent