Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Address: 何文田半山壹號壹號名薈地下1a舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Frankie Fung

S-328026
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
55 results of property for sale
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Kowloon Tong The Bloomsville | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @16,230
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @22,017
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 807 ft² @27,014
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit C, Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,514 ft² @17,834
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
VR
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 1,228 ft² @21,173
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Ho Man Tin Grand Excelsior | Unit B,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 946 ft² @16,913
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @24,465
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Tong The Bloomsville | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @16,545
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @22,443
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
VR

Saleable Area: 902 ft² @24,169
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Sunview Garden | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,347 ft² @17,043
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$40 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Good school zone
Duplex Apartment
Ho Man Tin Kadoorie Hill Garden | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,564 ft² @19,693
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Roof top
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @14,149
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @18,056
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
South east
Apartment
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @15,909
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @21,102
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
North west
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 16,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,952 ft² @16,906
Saleable Area: 1,506 ft² @21,912
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 23,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @16,767
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @21,988
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms