Midland Realty

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-91796873
Tel: 852-91796873
Address: 沙田大圍村南路15&35號富嘉花園11號地舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Clover Shi

E-483024
Tel:  852-51625889

Bowie Shi

E-483024
Tel:  852-51625889

Stephen Chan

E-420760
Tel:  852-54288762

Lori Lau

S-611465
Tel:  852-98396920

Joley Zhao

S-712198
Tel:  852-69466185

Emily Feng

S-640225
Tel:  852-52822209
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @20,946
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
3 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,103 ft² @15,413
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @20,142
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Midland Realty
Sell HKD$0.79 Millions
Motor bike CarPark
Residential CarPark
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @19,202
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NB,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @12,432
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @16,271
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 3,Mid Floor,GOLDEN COMFORT COURT--BLOCK D,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 426 ft² @8,920
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @13,475
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @6,017
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Public Housing
Tai Wai Holford Gardens | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 470 ft² @8,511
Saleable Area: 409 ft² @9,780
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Garrison | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @18,513
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
Far East