Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-60203798
Address: Shop 062, Level 1, Uptown Plaza, 9 Nam Wan Road, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Hugo Hui

S-571644
Tel:  852-60203798

Ivy Wong

S-665669
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
7 results of property for sale
Tai Po Villa Lucca | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @12,216
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hysan
Balcony
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @13,384
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view
Tai Po Constellation Cove | 3 Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,090 ft² @9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Tai Po Grand Palisades | High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,119
Saleable Area: 991 ft² @12,916
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Roof top
Fotan El Futuro | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @15,842
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Balcony
Sole Agent
Tai Po The Paramount | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,139 ft² @10,167
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @12,642
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Richwood Park | Block 4, Building, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,329 ft² @6,998
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @8,942
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park