Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-23770368
Address: G/f Block A .wai On Building. 1c Austin Road.tst Kowloon
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Zoe Li

S-690030
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Adam

S-584399
Tel:  852-68592322
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Cheung Chun Chung

S093578

Peter

E-272073
Tel:  852-92779925

Wong Ka Chun

E-491399
Tel:  852-64156326

Michael Yeung

s184554
Tel:  852-91357813

Wong Hoi Lam

s701118
Tel:  852-95321803

Winson

S-569580
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Fanny Kwok

S-074715

Lee Wing Yan

s-298820
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
21 results of property for sale
10 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @25,518
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific
City view
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @20,820
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @28,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
City view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
City view
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,938
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @19,479
Saleable Area: 772 ft² @26,166
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
City view
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @21,905
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Rykadan Capital
Good view
City view
11 hours ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @20,357
Saleable Area: 1,092 ft² @26,099
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @36,258
Saleable Area: 1,059 ft² @47,214
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
City view
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 794 ft² @33,375
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @23,897
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Capital Strategic
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @31,667
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @41,101
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @17,957
Saleable Area: 899 ft² @24,349
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.89 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view