Hong Kong Property

License: C-018893
Tel: 852-94503865
Address: Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Michael Cheung

S-250697
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Carol Ngan

S-627701
Tel:  852-61947913

Cissy Tang

S573806

Dennis Cheung

S-130059
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Eric Cheung

E-037399
Tel:  852-94503865

Will Lin

S-706307
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
8 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @19,373
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @26,549
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @19,493
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @26,667
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Jordan Arbour | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @25,970
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,083 ft² @19,206
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @26,396
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @23,674
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @31,646
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @24,074
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @32,746
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific