Midland Realty

License: C-000982
Address: 九龍大角咀海庭道18號奧海城2期g73b地舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Agnes Kwan

E-209329

Wilson Chow

E-104893

Bellaau

S-362719

Ken Chan

S-076646

Miu Chow

S-344048
Tel:  852-63339454
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ivan Chan

E-310394

Helena

S-313094
Tel:  852-97522394

Aiden

S561165
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Felix Yeung

S-532182
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Yvonne Yip

S-572410
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
67 results of property for sale
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
22 hours ago posted
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @11,981
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @16,078
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
22 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @21,654
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.89 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
23 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @14,003
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @18,620
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.39 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 608 ft² @12,336
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @17,483
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @13,373
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @18,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 362 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,569
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,017 ft² @15,044
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @20,079
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
2 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @24,033
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
2 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 744 ft² @14,785
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @29,545
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 866 ft² @13,857
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @18,547
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @15,192
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @20,358
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Simple