Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-97269313
Address: Sham Tseng
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Chow Siu Ming

S-087126

Wong Wai Hung Ivan

S-698363
Tel:  852-90955479
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Billy Wong

E-053900
Tel:  852-97555922
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
5 results of property for sale
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 731 ft² @8,865
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @11,551
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,204 ft² @10,631
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @13,690
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 800 ft² @7,250
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @8,828
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,954
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @8,663
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,369 ft² @11,608
Saleable Area: 1,814 ft² @15,160
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Maid bedroom
Duplex Apartment
Roof top
VR