Elite Union

License: C-074597
Tel: 852-26399011
Address: G/f, Tak On Building, Tai Wai
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Simon Chan

S-618338
Tel:  852-68489930

Annie Wong

S639086

David Chuang

S-544120
Tel:  852-95809745

Mr Cheng

S-276013
Tel:  852-69999615

Berry Tsang

S-286278
Tel:  852-61011155
Tel:  852-26025155

Sam Tam

s-357478

Mr Koo Keta

E-430371
Tel:  852-68557085

Chong Shi Jen Mark

S-556546
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Gloria Tang

S416405
Tel:  852-54097370

Don Lam

S-330368
Tel:  852-67087188
Tel:  852-26399011
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
105 results of property for sale
10 hours ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @16,426
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @21,985
Elite Union
Sell HKD$17.28 Millions
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Sea view
11 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 901 ft² @12,741
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @16,932
Elite Union
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II

Gross Area: 981 ft² @13,252
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @17,544
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 605 ft² @6,612
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @8,114
Elite Union
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PARK YOHO VENEZIA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @11,973
Elite Union
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Olympic One Silversea | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @21,670
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @27,913
Elite Union
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | High Floor,BLOCK 15,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 980 ft² @10,388
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @12,430
Elite Union
Sell HKD$10.18 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @15,683
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @20,629
Elite Union
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @13,107
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @17,197
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Building view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 948 ft² @14,346
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @18,942
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
Apartment
Good view
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @14,000
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @18,494
Elite Union
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
River view
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 901 ft² @12,741
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @16,932
Elite Union
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 663 ft² @15,913
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @20,809
Elite Union
Sell HKD$10.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @14,349
Saleable Area: 1,382 ft² @18,813
Elite Union
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Mid Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 767 ft² @19,296
Elite Union
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson