Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-24919221
Address: 屯門掃管笏路星堤段dd374,lot521rp
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Charles Lansangan

E-332668

Plato Wong

S-585271

Jerry Tang

S-236067

Irene Tang

S-560233

Mabel Cheung

S-694420
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Mei Kwok

S-263518

Benson Wong

E-485029
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
22 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor, Tower 8, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,466 ft² @18,417
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @15,246
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @19,538
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma By The Sea | Unit A7,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @11,659
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit F, Low Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @10,137
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peridot Court | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,129
Saleable Area: 1,155 ft² @8,641
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 1,096 ft² @7,007
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @8,727
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit H, High Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @11,182
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Whole Block, House No. 28, House

Saleable Area: 2,711 ft² @15,788
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$42.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Vanke
Carpark
Include Powder Room
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @12,611
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | Unit B, High Floor, Ebony Ii

Gross Area: 1,242 ft² @8,857
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @11,702
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit N,High Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @11,864
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma By The Sea | Unit C7,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @10,826
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @12,436
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Pearl Island Bungalow | Unit 8, High Floor, Block F-1

Gross Area: 420 ft² @5,476
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @8,042
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
Apartment
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit J,Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 738 ft² @8,943
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Vanke
VR