Midland Realty International Limited

License: C-000982
Address: 沙田中心第三層9號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Andy Chan

E-256017
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Thomas Pang

S-195141
Contact Phone is hidden by agent.
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Sophie Chen

S-548667
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Wendy Wan

S-561538
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Thomas Pang

S-195141
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
12 results of property for sale
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @14,270
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,936
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 847 ft² @26,919
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit G, Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @10,462
Saleable Area: 2,197 ft² @14,110
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit ND,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 982 ft² @13,747
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @18,194
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 901 ft² @12,431
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @16,519
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,IRIS COURT--TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @6,750
Saleable Area: 732 ft² @9,563
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @21,833
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 437 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @16,788
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 404 ft² @12,327
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @16,768
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shatin Shatin Plaza | Unit 1,Mid Floor,ELEGANT TOWER--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 904 ft² @12,168
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @15,235
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
City view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @14,865
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | Unit M,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 653 ft² @13,629
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @15,266
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership