Centaline Property Agency Limited

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-26348218
Address: 沙田樂景街28號御龍山1樓102a舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Haddy Wong

s047766

Mika Poon

s-448910

Bonnie Tung

S-346309

Hui Chau Wai

E-221155

Ryan Yu

E-489641

Leung Kwong Shing

E-372394
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
25 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin Dragons Range | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,446
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Shatin Dragons Range | Low Floor,TOWER 2,COURT C

Saleable Area: 935 ft² @12,299
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Kerry
Balcony
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 2,COURT B

Saleable Area: 988 ft² @13,057
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kerry
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 719 ft² @13,213
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @16,608
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,569 ft² @16,252
Saleable Area: 1,249 ft² @20,416
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 7,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @16,088
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin The Great Hill | High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,168 ft² @13,131
Saleable Area: 2,295 ft² @18,126
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$41.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @15,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @19,486
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Shatin Double Haven | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,980 ft² @15,732
Saleable Area: 2,250 ft² @20,836
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$46.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Fotan The Arles | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @18,786
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Tai Po The Regent | High Floor, Tower 13

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @12,977
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Fotan The Palazzo | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @15,532
Saleable Area: 912 ft² @19,518
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino