Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-60262005
Address: Shop 3117 Level 3 Lucky Plaza Shatin N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Steven Fung

E-238493

Lily Hung

E-198151
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ning Tsui

E-423418
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Kb Chan

E-437467
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Joan Yau

S-522440
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
12 results of property for sale
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Whole Block, Block 17, House

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @15,459
Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @18,913
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Shatin Shatin Centre | Ground Floor

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.7 Millions
Residential CarPark
Henderson
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 23, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @9,506
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @11,338
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @12,785
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @16,065
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,747
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,278
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.95 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Shatin Le Cap | Whole Block, House 22, House

Saleable Area: 1,895 ft² @18,359
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.79 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Indoor Car Park
Clubhouse
Terrace
Shatin Mount Regalia | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,616 ft² @14,109
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Paliburg
Tai Po Redland Garden | Unit A, Low Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 956 ft² @8,891
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @10,897
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 604 ft² @14,901
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Indoor Car Park
Garden view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Fotan Eden Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,672
Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @13,069
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B08,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @14,396
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On