Midland Realty International Limited

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-29293163
Address: Shop71a,1/f,uptown Plaza,tai Po
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Kelvin Yeung

E-388484

Queenie Chan

s-569101

Ronald Mak

s-567121

Sam Yim

S-699221
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Coco Pang

s-552842
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Gong Hua

S-386819
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Cici Liu

s-550986
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Jessie Li

E-466383
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
21 results of property for sale
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 1,071 ft²
Midland Realty International Limited
Price Negotiable
South east
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Realty International Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @8,734
Saleable Area: 1,559 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @12,385
Saleable Area: 1,708 ft² @15,808
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$27 Millions
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,339 ft² @15,534
Saleable Area: 1,018 ft² @20,432
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.16, Boulevard De Fontaine

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @14,974
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.76 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 866 ft² @26,328
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Unit B, Low Floor, Block 5

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @8,015
Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @10,165
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Tai Po The Regent | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 820 ft² @12,805
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Realty International Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Tai Po The Regent | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @12,332
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Simple
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @28,066
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Terrace
11 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Parc Versailles | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 13, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,095 ft² @10,959
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,015
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @13,553
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Simple